Planet Disco 02 (Get On The Disco Bus)

Planet Disco 02 (Get On The Disco Bus)

Serato Playlist by The A-Team

Tracklist

1:40pm
00:00:00
Carol Jiani - Hit'n Run Lover (Rob Hayes Extended Disco Remix)
00:02:34
Heather Small feat. Dirty Disco & Matt Consola - Moving On Up (Division 4 & Matt Consola Remix)
00:05:47
Alexander Koning - Doing It To Me (Original)
00:09:56
David Guetta & Chris Willis - Would I Lie To You (FederFunk Disco House Remix)
00:14:08
Joey Chicago - Love Be With You (Original Mix)
00:17:54
Bee Gees - Night fever (ayl3. remix)
2:04pm
00:24:40
Bronx Cheer - Like Before (Original Mix)
00:29:02
CJ - Follow Your Love (Original Mix)
00:32:55
Milty Evans - Funky Feeling (Original Mix)
00:36:51
Hotmood - Till the Music Stops (Original Mix)
00:41:14
Energize - Star of the Disco (Original Mix)
00:45:59
Jo Paciello - Le Royale de Paris (French La Touche Remix)
00:49:36
Fred Dekker, C. Da Afro - One More Time (Original Mix)
00:54:10
Just Ross - Get On The Disco Bus (Original Mix)
01:00:39
MF Productions - Remember (Main Mix)
01:05:04
RobJamWeb - Chunky Disco Episode Free Cosmic Decay (Original)
01:09:34
Pete Tong & HER-O Ft. Todd Edwards - Go Crazy (The Life & Soul Project Remix)
01:13:51
Incorporation - High Life (Original Mix)
01:17:33
Capriccio - Love Somebody ( Club Mix)
3:01pm
01:21:12
Block & Crown - It's Hard To Let You Go (Original Mix)

Comments