8/28/2017

8/28/2017

Serato Playlist by Dj Atrain

Tracklist

1:34pm
00:00:00
DJ Clent - Ride Shake Whip Whip
00:00:04
Aaliyah - We Need a Resolution(acapella)
00:05:41
Gorilla Zoe - Juiceboxx(acapella)
00:07:17
Dj Hotz - Juke Dat Juke Dat
00:08:33
Dj Hotter - You Big Dummy
00:09:23
Dj Hottest - Bus Down
00:09:54
Cherish - Do It To It
00:11:36
Dj OnFire - Bounce
00:12:35
Yo Gotti - Rake It Up
00:16:11
Blac Youngsta - Booty
00:19:02
SahBabii - Pull Up Wit Ah Stick (Remix)
00:21:19
Rae Sremmurd - Perplexing Pegasus
00:22:28
King Caddi - Running Up A Check
00:25:04
Yung Joc - Knock it Out
2:01pm
00:27:00
Future - Where Ya At
00:27:37
Meek Mill - House Party
00:28:37
Jay-Z - Dirt Off Your Shoulder
00:29:56
Junior Reid - One Blood
00:31:08
Capleton - Who Dem
00:32:50
Chubb Rock - I'm Too Much
00:34:12
Luniz - I Got 5 on It
00:34:50
NWA - Dopeman
00:37:17
Eazy E - Boyz in the Hood
00:38:38
Audio Two - Top Billin'
00:40:34
Mary J. Blige - I Can Love You (Acapella)
00:42:08
Bryson Tiller - Run Me Dry
00:43:30
DJ Khaled - Billy Ocean
00:45:36
YG - Why You Always Hatin
00:48:09
Fabo - Geeked up
00:51:23
Beanie Sigel - Beanie
00:52:23
Trina - Look Back At It
00:53:50
Trap Beckham - Lil Booties Matter
00:55:08
Trap Beckham - Birthday Bitch
00:56:04
Nick Grant - Get Up
00:58:49
James Brown - More Peas
00:59:34
The Jbs - Monarail
28 Aug 2017 | United States of America
Features: r&b, reggae, hip-hop, dance hall

Listen on Mixcloud

Comments