11/1/2017

11/1/2017

Serato Playlist by Dj Atrain

Tracklist

6:42pm
00:00:00
The Salsoul Orchestra - Journey To Phoebus
00:06:32
Double Exposure - Everyman
00:10:54
Carissa Nicole - Stuck On You
00:14:47
Jeremy Joshua - Thinking About Your Face
7:02pm
00:20:10
Son Of Sound - 'Bout Love Again
00:22:03
MD III - Face The Nation
00:25:27
Riccio - Come Back (Dj Sneak Remix)
00:29:06
DJ Deeon - Hypnosis
00:31:41
Re - Disco Bus
00:33:55
Prospect Park - Till You Surrender (DJ Fudge Disco Mix)
00:38:54
The Disco House Lovers - Let Love Enter
00:44:01
Tide - Loop 21
00:45:55
Dj LHDM Vs. Milty Evans - Keep Your Body Working
00:50:08
Keope - Cirulin
00:52:58
Rocco - Only Drums
01 Nov 2017 | United States of America
Features: house

Listen on Mixcloud

Comments