10/27/2016

10/27/2016

Serato Playlist by Dj Atrain

Tracklist

4:04pm
00:00:00
First Choice - Let Me Down Easy
00:20:35
Jackie Moore - This Time Baby
00:27:20
Sylvester - I Need You
00:30:39
Frankie Smith - Double Dutch Bus
00:32:53
DAJAE - BRIGHTER DAYS
00:34:10
Jackie Beaver - Mr Bumpman( Mike Flexx edit )
00:37:02
Dj Kenwood - BEAT BOX
00:37:44
James Brown - I'm Satisfied (Underdog Edits)
00:40:21
Cajmere - Funktified
00:45:12
Central Line - Walking Into Sunshine (David Macias Remix)
00:50:43
Doc - Do What You Gotta
5:00pm
00:56:41
Dj Atrain - Pass the Dutch Atrain Remix
00:59:46
Train - Anywhere Train 15 NN7
01:03:52
Hotz - TitanStevieTrainNN716
01:07:27
CRATEBUG - MAINLINE (CRATEBUG EDIT) BLACK IVORY - DUB VERSION 11122013
01:11:22
Dj Cool - Heated
01:13:23
Titan - THE RETURN OF BESTY SMITH
01:14:21
Atfc - I Called U (the Conversation)
01:18:05
Oliver S - Doin Ya Thang
01:20:38
Cajmere Gene Farris - Members Only
01:23:17
Marlon D - Jesus Creates Sound (Astronomar Remake)
01:24:39
Ish iz Hot - PCFRENZY
01:25:37
Rubix - Soul Train
01:27:08
VA - Sex in Africa
01:30:28
CFTA - Bad Habit (feat Lisa Millett)
01:36:00
Paul Johnson - Play With My Bassline
01:40:45
Link - Area Control
01:45:53
South Shore Commission - Free Man (Fran├žois K. Edit)
01:48:16
Status IV - You Ain't Really Down
01:50:16
Laid Back - White Horse
01:53:18
Fast Eddie - Hip House
01:53:46
Farley Jackmaster Funk - Funking With The Drums Again
01:54:42
Royal House - Can You Party
01:55:46
Joe Smooth - Promised Land
6:00pm
01:56:50
Adonis and The Endless Poker - The Poke
01:58:48
Chip E. - Time To Jack
02:00:19
Earth People - Dance (Dub Mix)
02:02:13
Shaun Escoffery - Days Like This (Dayz Dub)
02:05:59
BSJ - House Music (Never Sleep) (Original Mix)
02:07:49
Afefe Iku - Mirror Dance
02:11:19
DJ Gregory & Gregor Salto - Canoa
02:14:07
Dennis Ferrer - Red Room
02:17:36
Kenny Dope - The Shake (Shake Your Body) (Dub Mix)
02:18:32
Jamie Foxx - Dj Play A Love Song(Acapella)
02:20:11
Alex Herrera - Pick Me Up
02:21:51
Rondenion - Song A
02:26:04
Imagination - Just an Illusion
02:28:04
Trussel - Love injection
02:29:17
Peech boys - Don't Make Me Wait
02:31:39
Chaka Khan - Circles (Mannmade music ReEdit)
02:33:38
Phyllis Hyman - You Know How To Love Me
02:35:29
Lenny Williams - Midnight Girl (Ron Hardy Edit)
27 Oct 2016 | United States of America
Features:

Listen on Mixcloud

Comments