TRAILBLAZERS VS UTAH JAZZ 1/30/19

TRAILBLAZERS VS UTAH JAZZ 1/30/19

Serato Playlist by O.G.ONE

Tracklist

6:16pm
00:00
LL Cool J ft Redman, Method Man, Canibus & DMX - 4,3,2,1
01:41
Onyx - Slam
06:06
TOTAL - ft Biggie - Can't You See
08:04
Notorious B.I.G - Hypnotize
10:38
Refugee Camp All-Stars ft Lauryn Hill - The Sweetest Thing (Magogany Remix)
11:40
Busta Rhymes - Do The Bus A Bus
12:22
2pac - If My Homie Calls
14:25
Bruno Mars - Chunky
17:09
Lil Wayne - Uproar - Refresh Party Up Hype Edit
19:01
E-40 - Yay Area
19:50
Justin Timberlake feat Jay-Z - Suit And Tie
21:23
Ariana Grande Feat. Iggy Azalea - Problem
22:19
Lil Jon ft. T-Pain, Problem, & Snoop Dogg - My Cutie Pie - Jordan Crisp Rapper's Delight Intro Edit
25:32
Frankie Beverly & Maze - Before I Let Go (Tony G. Edit)
27:37
Tom Tom Club - Genius Of Love
29:45
Ariana Grande - Thank u, next
30:28
Anderson Paak ft. Kendrick Lamar - Tints
34:27
GEORGE CLINTON - Atomic_Dog
36:07
Michael Jackson - Remember The Time (Louis La Roche Remix)
40:20
Gigahurtz & Corey Ellis - ALIVE
42:47
Jay-Z - Encore - Kidd Spin Hova
7:10pm
53:37
Tyga ft Offset - Taste (Instrumental)
57:37
Marshmello & Bastille - Happier
1:00:26
NEAHE ASHAIN - TOWN ANTHEM
1:02:22
NEAHE ASHAIN - TOWN ANTHEM (INSTRUMENTAL)
1:15:33
1:40:21
DJ O.G.ONE - RIPCITY ROCK YOU BREAK
8:27pm
2:10:37
MISSY ELLIOTT - WE RUN THIS (Break)
2:25:44
K-Wain - El Diablo (Prod. By Tiggz)
30 Jan 2019 | MODA CENTER ARENA, PORTLAND, OR, United States of America
Features: Hip-Hop, Top 40, Pop, Pnw Hip Hop, Rap, Game Break, Dance

Comments