SOUL TRAIN MIX

SOUL TRAIN MIX

Serato Playlist by DJ BLACK

Tracklist

7:56pm
00:00
Marvin' Gaye - Got To Give It Up (Part 1)
00:45
Kool and The Gang - Celebration
03:04
First Choice - Let No Man Put Asunder' (Original Frankie Knuckles 12 Mix)
8:02pm
05:44
Gap Band, The - Double dutch bus
07:24
Sister Sledge - We Are Family
10:00
S.O.S. Band - Take Your Time (Do It Right)
11:48
Micheal Jackson - Dont Stop Til You Get Enough
14:31
Chic - Le Freak
17:46
Stevie Wonder - All I Do
19:43
Sos Band - Saturday Love
21:43
Mary Jane Girls - Love Come Down
22:30
El De Barge - Rythem of the Night
24:08
Cameo - Word Up
25:37
Ohio Players - She's a Bad Mamma Jamma
27:18
Teena Marie - Square Biz
29:05
Cameo - Candy (Intro Outro)
32:14
Diana Ross - Upside Down
30 Jan 2016 | bloomington 61704, Illinois, United States of America
Features: Djblack

Listen on soundcloud.com

Comments

sullysull75 2:26 AM - 3 February, 2016
Nice!!!